Season 2016

Drivers

# Driver Points
1Hamilton1825181225625101225122525251825252--333
2Vettel251825181825121218625181501201812--277
3Bottas1581525012181825181510181510121018--262
4Ricciardo0121001515152515100151218151500--192
5Raikkonen1210121501860101518121000101515-178
6Verstappen1015010010000121001025181225--148
7Perez626812010062402108646--92
8Ocon11161008844228118810--83
9Sainz4601680400610120060--54
10Stroll0000002151000644008--40
11Massa8082020021-4402120--36
12Hulkenberg002480400808000000--34
13Grosjean004014108006020200--28
14Magnussen040001060000000404--19
15Vandoorne000000000010066000--13
16Alonso0000020080000001--11
17Palmer00000000000-0800----8
18Kvyat20002000000000--1---5
19Wehrlein000040010000000000--5
20Di Resta----------0---------0
21Gasly--------------00----0
22Ericsson000000000000000000--0
23Button-----0--------------0
24Giovinazzi000-----------------0

Teams

# Team Points
1Mercedes333333372518432837432735434028373520--595
2Ferrari37283733184318122821433025012103327--455
3Red Bull102710101525152515221015131840331225--340
4Force India737142201881066210119141216--175
5Williams80820221531041046128--76
6Toro Rosso6601880400610120010--53
7Renault002480400808080060--48
8Haas044015168006020604--47
9Mclaren000000020090066001--24
10Sauber000040010000000000--5