Season 2016

Drivers

# Driver Points
1Vettel251825181825121218625----------202
2Hamilton182518122562510122512----------188
3Bottas15815250121818251815----------169
4Ricciardo0121001515152515100----------117
5Raikkonen1210121501860101518---------116
6Verstappen10150100100001210----------67
7Perez6268120100624----------56
8Ocon111610088442----------45
9Sainz46016804006----------35
10Hulkenberg00248040080----------26
11Massa8082020021-----------23
12Grosjean00401410800----------18
13Stroll000000215100---------18
14Magnussen04000106000----------11
15Alonso000002008----------10
16Wehrlein00004001000----------5
17Kvyat20002000000----------4
18Vandoorne00000000001----------1
19Di Resta00
20Palmer00000000000---------0
21Ericsson00000000000----------0
22Button00
23Giovinazzi0000

Teams

# Team Points
1Mercedes3333333725184328374327----------357
2Ferrari3728373318431812282343----------320
3Red Bull1027101015251525152210----------184
4Force India737142201881066----------101
5Williams808202215310----------41
6Toro Rosso66018804006----------39
7Haas04401516800----------29
8Renault00248040080----------26
9Mclaren00000002009----------11
10Sauber00004001000----------5